Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 15/07/2020 Click to enlarge

DTL 1-20 A

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Sons of Darts 2   BURGSTASCHäN_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Dartkönige   IRISH PUB_01-001, Niedersachsen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Irish Pub Kings   IRISH PUB_06-006, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Sons of Darts 1   BURGSTASCHäN_06-006, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Wekenbrock   BüRGERHAUS_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Bürgis   BüRGERHAUS_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   DartsDevils   ZUR BLANKE_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Dartkings & Queens   IRISH PUB_04-004, Niedersachsen)

DTL 1-20 B

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Double-Impact   BüRGERHAUS_06-006, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Kenars Dreammaker   BEI KENAR_04-004, Niedersachsen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   PuBlick Warriors   SSV PUBLICK_06-006, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Devil´s Animal   BüRGERHAUS_04-004, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Irish Pub Mix   IRISH PUB_03-003, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Trippel X   BüRGERHAUS_05-005, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   Team Liberty   LIBERTY_03-003, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Burning Arrows   BURGSTASCHäN_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen)

CAPITAL vs DEATH

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   DEATH DARTS   LONDON STAR-003, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   CAPITAL 1   CAPITAL IMPERIAL-001, Leiria)

UNITED LEAGUE FEM

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   LAS VENGADORAS   BAR AVENIDA-001, Tarragona

VS

Visitor Team   ANGELES DE WIKI   BARRI07 2-001, Burgos)
20:45:00  20:45:00
Local Team   LAS GUAPIS DEL RIERA   BAR RIERA-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LAS VENGADORAS   BAR AVENIDA-001, Tarragona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-17

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   PICK&ROLL   PICK & ROLL-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   APETAS   LOS CASTILLOS 2-001, Araba)

UNITED LEAGUE G-16

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS CAFETEROS   EL CAFETÓ-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS PICHA   BAR EL PICHA-001, Huelva)
21:30:00  21:30:00
Local Team   DISCIPULOS DE MAY   GAUDI-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   CALIFORNIA BRIVI   BAR CALIFORNIA-001, Burgos)

UNITED LEAGUE G-12

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   KIOSKO CHINO   KIOSCO CHINO OK-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   TXIKIBOYS   LOS CUÑAOS-001, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-9

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TOMATE UNA   GAUDI-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   CASA REINA LOONEY   EL ARQUILLO-001, Málaga)

UNITED LEAGUE G-8

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   GUARAPO 2   GUARAPO 1-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   CALA-CHARCA   LA CALA-005, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   YAROAN 1   YAROAN 1-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   TOWER 1   TOWER-001, Tarragona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   MINUTO 93   FORNO PORTUGUES -001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   BUNGALOW   BUNGALOW-001, Murcia)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   PARADETA TEAM   BAR LA PARADETA-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS PAKETES   20 D- COPAS-001, Málaga)

L. CANARIA 1ª VIER.

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   P. ENCUENTRO A   P. ENCUENTRO 1-001, Santa cruz de tener

VS

Visitor Team   SUEVIA A   M Y J LL-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   P. ENCUENTRO A   P. ENCUENTRO 1-001, Santa cruz de tener

VS

Visitor Team   LOS PICAS   SALON SCHAMANN-001, Las palmas)

L. CANARIA 4ª JUEV.

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   APERITIVO   APERITIVO BAR-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   LOS TILOS   TILOS LOS-001, Santa cruz de tene)
09:00:00  09:00:00
Local Team   RINCON GOMERO A   GISELA-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   AVENIDA L.P. C   BAR AVENIDA, La palma)

D PRIMAVERA 20 2A-G3

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   CLAPTON A   CLAPTON-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   MOTODARTS   LA VEGA 1-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   BRETEMA   BRETEMA-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   PATIO QUE YE HO   QUE YE OH-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   DAR2CHEESE   CLARIN-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   SEVENDARTS   CASA MARI_1-001, Asturias)

H PRIMAVERA 20 3A-G3

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   SUNSET DARTS   SUNSET-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   CONCI E   CHIGRE CONCI 1-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   XFUERA   VERTICE-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   FIRE-TOM   TOM MALORY-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   XAREU D   ELXAREU-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   LA SALA C   MIRADOR1-001, Asturias)

COPA BRONCE JUE B

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   DESCANSA   MOLINER 7-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   ATETORRI   LOCAL SOCIAL-001, Lleida)

TORNEO MIERCOLES

20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   RODRI -MIAUU   BAR LA TERRAZA -001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   JUNAMA- JC76   BAR MALAGA 1-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   TORINO-SONRISAS   BAR ANTIQUARY-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   CHESCO - GUILLE   BAR CARAVACA-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   NINO-LUKAS   BAR CONTRERAS-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   CUBA-TALAVANTE   BAR STRAVAGANCE-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   ABELIKO -TAY   BONANZA COFFEE-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   BENI- SERGI   BAR ADRA-01, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   OLIVERO-JORDILL   BAR LA FRANVA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   DANI -TATU   BAR VANDALIA 1-001, Barcelona)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   TOMAS -POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   GERO - JOSE   BAR NOU ESCORIAL-001, Barcelona)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players