Online Live Darts Games - Radikal Darts Players
Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 01/12/2022 Click to enlarge

Highscore Høst 22 B

07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   Møllenberg   VERTSHUSET 1 -001, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Sentrum   VERTSHUSET 1 -001, Sør-trøndelag)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   Redbull   BROOKLYN SPORT 1-001, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Risvollan 4   RISVOLLAN 1-001, Sør-trøndelag)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   Bøtteballeten   CAFE 3B 1-001, Sør-trøndelag

VS

Visitor Team   Midtbyen   KAFé LARSSEN-001, Sør-trøndelag)

1ª CAT. GRUPO A

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   RÚSTICO DT   RUSTICO BAR-001, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   TEAM TREVOS 1   CAFÉ TREVOS-001, Leiria)

2ª CATEGORIA

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   CONQUILHA DARTS   CAFÉ A CONQUILHA-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   BORDA DE ÁGUA   BORDA DE ÁGUA-001, Lisboa)
19:30:00  19:30:00
Local Team   TERTULIAS MASTER   ASS. TERTULIAS-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   alCOOLicos   CAFE COOL-002, Santarém)
20:00:00  20:00:00
Local Team   FRAGATA   CAFÉ FRAGATA-001, Setúbal

VS

Visitor Team   100 KILLERS   100 VICIUS-003, Lisboa)

4ª CAT. GRUPO B

18:30:00  18:30:00
Local Team   TEAM FIRE   ARMAZEM-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   TASCA 40   TASCA DO 40-001, Santarém)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   RV DARTS 2   SETAS CLUB RV-002, portugal

VS

Visitor Team   FRANCOIS TEAM   FRANÇOIS-001, Lisboa)

5ª CAT. GRUPO B

17:30:00  17:30:00
Local Team   RETIRO 2   CAFE RETIRO-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   FIRST GALLERY   FIRST GALLERY-001, Lisboa)

UNITED LEAGUE G-21

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   GOYOTIXILADIES   GOYO'S BAR-005, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   PETIT PARIS   PETIT PARIS-001, Girona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   MALLORQUINA NOEL   LA MALLORQUINA-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   BAR SOLER   BAR SOLER -002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   EL PATRON TEAM   CAFE EL PATRON-001, Granada

VS

Visitor Team   LAS SUPERMAMIS   CAL BANDARRA-001, Tarragona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-20

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   ARIADNA ISABELA   ARIADNA ISABELA-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   COGOYOS   GOYO'S-004, Barcelona)

ONLINE EST. G-10

07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   THE NEW   THE NEW-002, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   DESCANSA   LOCAL-001, Cantabria)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   LA MIRADA   LA MIRADA-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   LOUSIANA   LOUSIANA-001, Cantabria)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   LA GALERNA   LA GALERNA-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   EL PAS   EL PAS-001, Cantabria)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   LOS TXOKOS J&B   PUB J&B-002, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   AMARILLOLIM A   AMARILLO LIMON-001, Cantabria)
07:00:00  07:00:00
Local Team   AMARILLOLIM B   AMARILLO LIMON-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   COL DE TURINI   COL DE TURINI 2-001, Cantabria)

UNITED LEAGUE G-19

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   SALA ALEX C   SALA ALEX 1-001, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   MEDIDARTS   BAR MEDITERRANEO-001, Barcelona)

LIGA TERCERA E JUEVE

20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   CIBELES 171   CIBELES-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   CALANDA46   BURGUER &DRINKS-001, Zaragoza)
20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   ABUELA - B   LA ABUELA-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   MOLINER - B   MOLINER-001, Zaragoza)
20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   BARLEYS   BARLEIS-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   KM 14   KM 14-001, Zaragoza)

UNITED LEAGUE G-2

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LA CARTUJA FALCONS   LA CARTUJA-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   BAR TONY'S   BAR TONY'S-001, Girona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   DARTS ZONE   LA CALA-005, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS JABALINES   LA VILLA NEW-002, Las palmas)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TEAM COBA DARTS   NUEVO COBA 2-002, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   LOS ZORROS   RINCONCITO 1A-001, Huelva)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   C.D TARRAGONA   ASUETO BAR-001, Tarragona

VS

Visitor Team   LA COMARCA   LA COMARCA-B-91-001, Zamora)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   GUAZADART 1   ENKUENTRO 2-002, Almería

VS

Visitor Team   CAHS GAMES   CAN BIEL & LOLA1-001, Illes balears)

UNITED LEAGUE G-16

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   HOOKA TEAM   VOER KAFE 6-006, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   BERRAKOS DE LA PILI   LA FAMILIA-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   AUTENTICS SANT MARTI   CP SANT MARTÍ-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS VENGAGOYOS   GOYO'S-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   MADAFACAS   ARIADNA ISABELA-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   UNIQUE 2.0   UNIQUE-120, Alicante)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BYE   ALMACEN SENATOR-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   CASI LE DOY   CAL JOAN-001, Tarragona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   MIAMI   OASIS-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   EL POZO A   EL POZO-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LA ULTIMA Y ME VOY   CER. SANTA FE-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   REGALDARTS   LA REGALA-001, Ávila)

UNITED LEAGUE G-11

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   AMANECER 2   PUB AMANECER-001, Almería

VS

Visitor Team   BETIGOYOS   GOYO'S-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS PICHA   BAR EL PICHA 2-002, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   LA MIRADA   LA MIRADA 2-001, Las palmas)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LA VILLA 2   LA VILLA NEW-002, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   THE KILLER   AMIGOS D DARDO 1-001, Málaga)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   SALVAJE   SALVANJE DINER-002, Araba

VS

Visitor Team   LOS WIKIFRISKYS   LOS CHOKEROS 1-001, Huelva)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS TRASTORNADOS   UNDERGROUND-001, Murcia

VS

Visitor Team   LOS ARTISTAS   LOS CHOKEROS 1-001, Huelva)

UNITED LEAGUE G-9

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS CUÑAOS   LOS CUÑAOS-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   MIBER TEAM   MI BER-001, Albacete)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS TIRAOS D SIEMPRE   DELIRIO-001, Albacete

VS

Visitor Team   TITI MELO   LA PERLA-001, Las palmas)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   DEL PUEBLO   MI BER-001, Albacete

VS

Visitor Team   FROM MELMAC   BAR 245-001, Girona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   XIQUETS DE LA BIRRA   CAL BANDARRA-001, Tarragona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS DALTON NUEVA ERA   DAA)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS TOREROS D PINAR   BAR EL PINAR 2-002, Cádiz

VS

Visitor Team   LA GUINGUETA   EL XACOVEO-001, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-6

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   XTREME MINUTO 93   FORNO PORTUGUES-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   DRINK TEAM   KIOSCO CHINO 2-002, Huelva)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   EDC   HOF TEN BLOTE 1-001, Vlaams-brabant

VS

Visitor Team   ARQUILLO   EL ARQUILLO-003, Málaga)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   FAMILY DARTS   BAR EL PINAR 1-001, Cádiz

VS

Visitor Team   CAÑAMONES   FRANFURT NURI'S-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CA LA NITA RADIKAL   CA LA NITA-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   CATANIA   CATANIA 1-001, Huelva)

1-LIGA SEGUNDA B

20:20:00  20:20:00
Local Team   BORRAJAS (JUE)   BORRAJAS-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   THE BARRIOS - B   T BARRIO-001, Zaragoza)

2-LIGA SEGUNDA B

20:20:00  20:20:00
Local Team   BORRAJAS (JUE)   BORRAJAS-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   THE BARRIOS - B   T BARRIO-001, Zaragoza)

2A-G3 OTOÑO 2022

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   TRISTANDARTS II   TRISTAN-BAR-001, Zamora

VS

Visitor Team   BRETEMONAS   BRETEMA-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   XFUERA   VERTICE-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   CLAPTON A   CLAPTON-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   MOTODARTS   LA VEGA 1-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   LOS CHINCO   LA PLAZA-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   MI CHIGRIN   CHIGRE CONCI 1-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   LOS ILUSTRES A   GUILLEN-001, Asturias)

3A-G6 OTOÑO 2022

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   XAREU D   XAREU2-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   XAREU C   XAREU-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   CANDIN   CANDIN-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   GALES TIERRA   GALES-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   EL QUINCE   EL QUINCE-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   CHIGRE ALEX 1   CHIGRE DE ALEX-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   EL PINCHU   PINCHU-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   MELOCOTON DAR2   CLARIN-001, Asturias)

LIGA SEGUNDA C JUEVE

20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   ISMAEL   ISMAEL-001, Huesca

VS

Visitor Team   descansa   ROLLING PUB-001, Huesca)
20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   VIEJO ALMACEN   VIEJO ALMACEN-001, Huesca

VS

Visitor Team   4x4 ROYALDARTS   MELOS-002, Zaragoza)
20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   YOMIS   YOMIS, Arcos de jalón

VS

Visitor Team   CHARRO VIEJO - XXX   CHARRO VIEJO-001, Zaragoza)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +1
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players