Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 03/08/2020 Click to enlarge

NAVEGAXTION

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   BLACK GIRLS   BLACK & WHITE-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   TARRIO DF   CAFE TARRIO -001, Porto)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   ADESKABIR B   ADESKABIR-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   SUNNY FRIENDS   SUNNY SIDE-001, Porto)

LIGA NAVEGAXTION

22:30:00  22:30:00
Local Team   MARÇAL DIAMOND   CAFE MARÇAL-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   MARINAS BAR 2   MARINAS BAR 2-001, Porto)
22:30:00  22:30:00
Local Team   EUROPA   SALAO EUROPA-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   MASTERCIBER   CIBERCONCEPT-001, Porto)
22:30:00  22:30:00
Local Team   GDC DRAGONS   CAFE MARÇAL 2-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   CAFE MARÇAL   CAFE MARÇAL 2-001, Porto)
22:30:00  22:30:00
Local Team   MARINAS BAR   MARINAS BAR-018, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   TA-SE DARTS   TA-SE-001, Porto)

NAVEGAXTION G A

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   MONDAYBOCKSTARS   CONVIVIO 104-017, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   PITAITAS   BAR BOMBEIROS-001, Aveiro)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   PRAÇA BAR SB   PRAÇA BAR-001, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   C.F.C.P.S.J.M.   AXTION 1361-006, Porto)
22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   ABNEWYORK   ABNEWYORK-001, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   MAOS DE CHUMBO   S. C. CORTEGAÇA-001, Aveiro)

TRIPLETAS CASH GAMES

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   FRANCISCO'S   FRANCISCO'S-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   TAPEO   TAPEO 1-001, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   IL TEMPO   IL TEMPO-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   CASH GAMES   DOBLE BULL 2-001, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CAN BIEL   CAN BIEL-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   CORONADARTS   DOBLE BULL 3-001, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BAR DO   BAR DO 1-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   BAR DOBLE BULL   BAR S´ALCOVER 1-001, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BAR VERDI   VERDI-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   LOS GALLORQUINES   BAR DO 2-001, Illes balears)

PRUEBA

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   TEST1   LA CALA-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TEST3   LA CALA-003, Barcelona)

L. CANARIA 1ª VIER.

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   SUEVIA A   M Y J LL-001, Santa cruz de tenerife

VS

Visitor Team   TABAIBA 3 B   TANASU BAR 1-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)
23:00:00  23:00:00
Local Team   AVENIDA L.P. A   BAR AVENIDA, La palma

VS

Visitor Team   SUEVIA A   M Y J LL-001, Santa cruz de tenerife)

B PRIMAVERA 20 2A-G1

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   CONCIDARTS   CHIGRE CONCI 2-002, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   ASTURDIANOS   YERA-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   DAR2MIX   CLARIN-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   IRREDUCTIBLES   VERTICE-001, Asturias)

F PRIMAVERA 20 3A-G1

18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   MI BAR   MI BAR-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   LOS JARRILLAS   BARREDOS-001, Asturias)
18:00:00  18:00:00
Local Team   PERDIGONES DARTS B   GUILLEN-001, Asturias

VS

Visitor Team   BAR RODRIGUEZ   RODRIGUEZ-001, Asturias)

MO-EI 501 MO HC+ B3

20:34:00  20:34:00
Local Team   Winten   SPVGGNORDSTERN_1-001, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Zikke   DADDEL DU_01-001, Schleswig-holstein)
20:34:00  20:34:00
Local Team   Lisa   WICKUELER ECK_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Kapu   IM TIVOLI_07-007, Hamburg)

03.08.Einz 501 MO T1

20:34:00  20:34:00
Local Team   STANSEN   IKAROS_02-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Pietzen   IKAROS_02-002, Niedersachsen)
20:36:00  20:36:00
Local Team   STEVEN   NORDHAUSER-001, Berlin

VS

Visitor Team   MAXIMUS   B13 CAFE PUB_07-001, Niederösterreich)
20:46:00  20:46:00
Local Team   Scorpion   MUSIK CAFE_01-002, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   EL BLINDO   PUBSCHONEH_02-004, Berlin)

03.08.Einz.501 MO T2

20:32:00  20:32:00
Local Team   Pepsi   BRUNNENSTUBE_02-002, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   RENATE   IMBISS Z.METER_2-002, Niederösterreich)
20:34:00  20:34:00
Local Team   ULFMANN   PUBSCHONEH_02-004, Berlin

VS

Visitor Team   BIGFOOT   RODEOBAR_02-002, Aargau)
20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   SAMY   BILLCAFEEFFET_06-006, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   MAX   DC MOORDORF_01-001, Niedersachsen)
20:40:00  20:40:00
Local Team   ROSI   RENNWOLF_04-004, Berlin

VS

Visitor Team   FRIEBI   BIERSTIEFEL_01-001, Baden-württemberg)
20:44:00  20:44:00
Local Team   DOERRBY   JENSEITS_03-003, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   BINGO   MüNSTER-PUB_02-002, Schaffhausen)
20:46:00  20:46:00
Local Team   MANU   RD-SWISS-PROMO-005, Aargau

VS

Visitor Team   GORBAG   RODEOBAR_02-002, Aargau)

03.08.Einz.501 MO T3

20:32:00  20:32:00
Local Team   FLO   JENSEITS_03-003, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   SCHWEERKE   DC MOORDORF_02-002, Niedersachsen)
20:34:00  20:34:00
Local Team   FIDI   MSB-EMD_11-011, Niedersachsen

VS

Visitor Team   Boxer   BILLCAFEEFFET_05-005, Nordrhein-westfalen)
20:34:00  20:34:00
Local Team   PETZI   RHEINKELLER -001, Baden-württemberg

VS

Visitor Team   MINA   JENSEITS_02-002, Niedersachsen)

get.Doppel 03.08. T3

20:34:00  20:34:00
Local Team   Abrissbirnen   GASTST. FLORA_01-001, Nordrhein-westfalen

VS

Visitor Team   Flo & Sensation   )
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players